Bezirksliga 4 (RDV-Frankfurt) Saison 16/17

1. Matchday - 07.09.2016 until 07.09.2016
Wednesday, 07.09.2016 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Wizards 2  5 : 7
Wednesday, 07.09.2016 20:30  Ginnheim 2 - Flying Eagles 5  5 : 7
Wednesday, 19.10.2016 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Neuenhain  6 : 6

Free: Flying Eagles 4  

2. Matchday - 14.09.2016 until 14.09.2016
Wednesday, 14.09.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Gassebub 2  4 : 8
Wednesday, 14.09.2016 20:30  Neuenhain - Flying Eagles 4  10 : 2
Wednesday, 26.10.2016 20:30  Wizards 2 - Cosa Nostra  8 : 4

Free: Ginnheim 2  

3. Matchday - 21.09.2016 until 21.09.2016
Wednesday, 21.09.2016 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Ginnheim 2  5 : 7
Wednesday, 21.09.2016 20:30  Cosa Nostra - Flying Eagles 5  6 : 6
Wednesday, 21.09.2016 20:30  Flying Eagles 4 - Wizards 2  5 : 7

Free: Neuenhain  

4. Matchday - 28.09.2016 until 28.09.2016
Wednesday, 28.09.2016 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Cosa Nostra  5 : 7
Wednesday, 28.09.2016 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Neuenhain  5 : 7
Wednesday, 28.09.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Flying Eagles 4  9 : 3

Free: Wizards 2  

5. Matchday - 05.10.2016 until 05.10.2016
Wednesday, 05.10.2016 20:30  Neuenhain - Wizards 2  5 : 7
Wednesday, 05.10.2016 20:30  Flying Eagles 4 - Gassebub 2  9 : 3
Wednesday, 05.10.2016 20:30  Cosa Nostra - Ginnheim 2  6 : 6

Free: Flying Eagles 5  

6. Matchday - 12.10.2016 until 12.10.2016
Wednesday, 12.10.2016 20:30  Flying Eagles 5 - Neuenhain  2 : 10
Wednesday, 12.10.2016 20:30  Ginnheim 2 - Wizards 2  6 : 6
Wednesday, 12.10.2016 20:30  Cosa Nostra - Flying Eagles 4  8 : 4

Free: Gassebub 2  

7. Matchday - 02.11.2016 until 02.11.2016
Wednesday, 02.11.2016 20:30  Neuenhain - Gassebub 2  10 : 2
Wednesday, 02.11.2016 20:30  Flying Eagles 4 - Ginnheim 2  7 : 5
Wednesday, 02.11.2016 20:30  Wizards 2 - Flying Eagles 5  8 : 4

Free: Cosa Nostra  

8. Matchday - 09.11.2016 until 09.11.2106
Wednesday, 09.11.2016 20:00  Neuenhain - Cosa Nostra  7 : 5
Wednesday, 09.11.2016 20:00  Wizards 2 - Gassebub 2  8 : 4
Tuesday, 09.11.2106 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Ginnheim 2  8 : 4

Free: Flying Eagles 4  

9. Matchday - 16.11.2016 until 16.11.2016
Wednesday, 16.11.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Neuenhain  5 : 7
Wednesday, 16.11.2016 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Flying Eagles 5  6 : 6
Wednesday, 16.11.2016 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Wizards 2  6 : 6

Free: Ginnheim 2  

10. Matchday - 23.11.2016 until 23.11.2016
Wednesday, 23.11.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Cosa Nostra  8 : 4
Wednesday, 23.11.2016 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Gassebub 2  4 : 8
Monday, 16.01.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Flying Eagles 4  9 : 3

Free: Neuenhain  

11. Matchday - 30.11.2016 until 30.11.2016
Wednesday, 30.11.2016 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Gassebub 2  7 : 5
Wednesday, 30.11.2016 20:00  Neuenhain - Ginnheim 2  9 : 3
Wednesday, 30.11.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Flying Eagles 5  5 : 7

Free: Wizards 2  

12. Matchday - 07.12.2016 until 07.12.2016
Wednesday, 07.12.2016 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Cosa Nostra  5 : 7
Wednesday, 07.12.2016 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Flying Eagles 4  4 : 8
Wednesday, 07.12.2016 20:00  Wizards 2 - Neuenhain  6 : 6

Free: Flying Eagles 5  

13. Matchday - 14.12.2016 until 14.12.2016
Wednesday, 14.12.2016 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Cosa Nostra  4 : 8
Wednesday, 14.12.2016 20:00  Wizards 2 - Ginnheim 2  10 : 2
Wednesday, 04.01.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Flying Eagles 5  9 : 3

Free: Gassebub 2  

14. Matchday - 11.01.2017 until 11.01.2017
Wednesday, 11.01.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Neuenhain  2 : 10
Wednesday, 11.01.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Flying Eagles 4  5 : 7
Wednesday, 11.01.2017 20:01  Flying Eagles 5 - Wizards 2  3 : 9

Free: Cosa Nostra  

15. Matchday - 18.01.2017 until 18.01.2017
Wednesday, 18.01.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Neuenhain  4 : 8
Wednesday, 18.01.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Flying Eagles 5  5 : 7
Wednesday, 18.01.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Wizards 2  5 : 7

Free: Flying Eagles 4  

16. Matchday - 25.01.2017 until 25.01.2017
Wednesday, 25.01.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Flying Eagles 4  7 : 5
Wednesday, 25.01.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Gassebub 2  8 : 4
Wednesday, 25.01.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Cosa Nostra  9 : 3

Free: Ginnheim 2  

17. Matchday - 01.02.2017 until 01.02.2017
Wednesday, 01.02.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Flying Eagles 5  6 : 6
Wednesday, 01.02.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Ginnheim 2  4 : 8
Wednesday, 01.02.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Wizards 2  3 : 9

Free: Neuenhain  

18. Matchday - 15.02.2017 until 15.02.2017
Wednesday, 15.02.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Cosa Nostra  5 : 7
Wednesday, 15.02.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Neuenhain  6 : 6
Wednesday, 15.02.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Flying Eagles 4  4 : 8

Free: Wizards 2  

19. Matchday - 22.02.2017 until 22.02.2017
Wednesday, 22.02.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Gassebub 2  7 : 5
Wednesday, 22.02.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Ginnheim 2  8 : 4
Wednesday, 22.02.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Wizards 2  5 : 7

Free: Flying Eagles 5  

20. Matchday - 08.03.2017 until 08.03.2017
Wednesday, 08.03.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Flying Eagles 4  9 : 3
Wednesday, 08.03.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Wizards 2  5 : 7
Wednesday, 08.03.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Neuenhain  5 : 7

Free: Gassebub 2  

21. Matchday - 15.03.2017 until 15.03.2017
Wednesday, 15.03.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Gassebub 2  11 : 1
Wednesday, 15.03.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Ginnheim 2  3 : 9
Wednesday, 15.03.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Flying Eagles 5  8 : 4

Free: Cosa Nostra  

22. Matchday - 22.03.2017 until 22.03.2017
Wednesday, 22.03.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Cosa Nostra  7 : 5
Wednesday, 22.03.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Ginnheim 2  5 : 7
Wednesday, 22.03.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Gassebub 2  11 : 1

Free: Flying Eagles 4  

23. Matchday - 29.03.2017 until 29.03.2017
Wednesday, 29.03.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Neuenhain  4 : 8
Wednesday, 29.03.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Flying Eagles 5  3 : 9
Wednesday, 29.03.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Wizards 2  3 : 9

Free: Ginnheim 2  

24. Matchday - 19.04.2017 until 19.04.2017
Wednesday, 19.04.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Cosa Nostra  5 : 7
Wednesday, 19.04.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Gassebub 2  8 : 4
Wednesday, 19.04.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Flying Eagles 4  10 : 2

Free: Neuenhain  

25. Matchday - 26.04.2017 until 26.04.2017
Wednesday, 26.04.2017 20:00  Cosa Nostra - Gassebub 2  8 : 4
Wednesday, 26.04.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Ginnheim 2  8 : 4
Wednesday, 26.04.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Flying Eagles 5  5 : 7

Free: Wizards 2  

26. Matchday - 03.05.2017 until 03.05.2017
Wednesday, 03.05.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Flying Eagles 4  3 : 9
Wednesday, 03.05.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Cosa Nostra  7 : 5
Wednesday, 03.05.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Neuenhain  7 : 5

Free: Flying Eagles 5  

27. Matchday - 10.05.2017 until 10.05.2017
Wednesday, 10.05.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 4 - Cosa Nostra  6 : 6
Wednesday, 10.05.2017 20:00  Wizards 2 - Ginnheim 2  11 : 1
Wednesday, 10.05.2017 20:00  Neuenhain - Flying Eagles 5  10 : 2

Free: Gassebub 2  

28. Matchday - 17.05.2017 until 17.05.2017
Wednesday, 17.05.2017 20:00  Gassebub 2 - Neuenhain  3 : 9
Wednesday, 17.05.2017 20:00  Ginnheim 2 - Flying Eagles 4  7 : 5
Wednesday, 17.05.2017 20:00  Flying Eagles 5 - Wizards 2  3 : 9

Free: Cosa Nostra  

Table
      MD Pkt.   Sets    Diff.
  Wizards 2  10  18: 72:48    24
  Neuenhain  15: 67:41    26
  Flying Eagles 5  9: 46:50    -4
  Cosa Nostra  8: 45:51    -6
  Flying Eagles 4  6: 12  43:65    -22
  Ginnheim 2  5: 11  39:57    -18
  Gassebub 2  4: 12  39:57    -18