Kreisliga 2 (BDVLH von 2008 e.V.) Saison 18/19

1. Fordulˇ - 25.08.2018 vÚge 25.08.2018
szombat, 25.08.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  12 : 0
szombat, 25.08.2018 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Heidedarter C  11 : 1
vasßrnap, 26.08.2018 19:00  Dart Knights B - Dart Knights A  4 : 8
pÚntek, 14.09.2018 20:00  Dartclub Otter A - Mad House C  4 : 8
2. Fordulˇ - 08.09.2018 vÚge 08.09.2018
szombat, 08.09.2018 16:00  Heidedarter C - Dart Knights B  5 : 7
szombat, 08.09.2018 19:00  Mad House C - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  12 : 0
szombat, 08.09.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Dart Monkey's A  10 : 2
szombat, 08.09.2018 19:00  Dart Knights A - Dartclub Otter A  4 : 8
3. Fordulˇ - 22.09.2018 vÚge 22.09.2018
pÚntek, 21.09.2018 20:00  Dart Knights B - Mad House C  4 : 8
szombat, 22.09.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
szombat, 22.09.2018 19:00  Heidedarter C - Dart Knights A  4 : 8
szombat, 22.09.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Dartclub Otter A  8 : 4
4. Fordulˇ - 25.08.2018 vÚge 25.08.2018
szombat, 20.10.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Dart Knights A  3 : 9
szombat, 20.10.2018 19:00  Mad House C - Heidedarter C  10 : 2
vasßrnap, 21.10.2018 16:00  Dart Knights B - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  6 : 6
szombat, 10.11.2018 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Dartclub Otter A  11 : 1
5. Fordulˇ - 27.10.2018 vÚge 27.10.2018
szombat, 27.10.2018 19:00  Mad House C - Dart Knights A  10 : 2
szombat, 27.10.2018 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Dart Knights B  9 : 3
szombat, 27.10.2018 19:00  Heidedarter C - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  4 : 8
szombat, 27.10.2018 19:00  Dartclub Otter A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  6 : 6
6. Fordulˇ - 17.11.2018 vÚge 17.11.2018
szombat, 10.11.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Dart Knights A  8 : 4
szombat, 17.11.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Heidedarter C  9 : 3
szombat, 17.11.2018 19:00  Mad House C - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
szombat, 17.11.2018 19:00  Dart Knights B - Dartclub Otter A  6 : 6
7. Fordulˇ - 01.12.2018 vÚge 01.12.2018
szombat, 01.12.2018 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Mad House C  9 : 3
szombat, 01.12.2018 19:00  Dart Knights B - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  8 : 4
szombat, 01.12.2018 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Dart Knights A  10 : 2
vasßrnap, 02.12.2018 16:00  Dartclub Otter A - Heidedarter C  8 : 4
8. Fordulˇ - 12.01.2019 vÚge 12.01.2019
szombat, 12.01.2019 19:00  Mad House C - Dartclub Otter A  9 : 3
szombat, 12.01.2019 19:00  Heidedarter C - Dart Monkey's A  1 : 11
szombat, 12.01.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  9 : 3
szombat, 19.01.2019 18:00  Dart Knights A - Dart Knights B  4 : 8
9. Fordulˇ - 02.02.2019 vÚge 02.02.2019
szombat, 02.02.2019 19:00  Dart Knights B - Heidedarter C  6 : 6
szombat, 02.02.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Mad House C  0 : 12
szombat, 02.02.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  6 : 6
szombat, 02.02.2019 19:00  Dartclub Otter A - Dart Knights A  6 : 6
10. Fordulˇ - 23.02.2019 vÚge 23.02.2019
pÚntek, 22.02.2019 19:00  Dart Knights A - Heidedarter C  8 : 4
szombat, 23.02.2019 19:00  Mad House C - Dart Knights B  5 : 7
szombat, 23.02.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  12 : 0
szombat, 23.02.2019 19:00  Dartclub Otter A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  4 : 8
11. Fordulˇ - 09.03.2019 vÚge 09.03.2019
szombat, 09.03.2019 19:00  Dartclub Otter A - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
szombat, 09.03.2019 19:00  Heidedarter C - Mad House C  3 : 9
szombat, 09.03.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Dart Knights B  6 : 6
vasßrnap, 10.03.2019 17:00  Dart Knights A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  10 : 2
12. Fordulˇ - 30.03.2019 vÚge 30.03.2019
szombat, 30.03.2019 19:00  Dart Knights A - Mad House C  9 : 3
szombat, 30.03.2019 19:00  Dart Knights B - Dart Monkey's A  4 : 8
szombat, 30.03.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A - Heidedarter C  11 : 1
szombat, 30.03.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Dartclub Otter A  2 : 10
13. Fordulˇ - 06.04.2019 vÚge 06.04.2019
szombat, 06.04.2019 19:00  Heidedarter C - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  10 : 2
szombat, 06.04.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Mad House C  11 : 1
vasßrnap, 07.04.2019 15:00  Dartclub Otter A - Dart Knights B  7 : 5
vasßrnap, 14.04.2019 19:00  Dart Knights A - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  8 : 4
14. Fordulˇ - 04.05.2019 vÚge 04.05.2019
szombat, 04.05.2019 19:00  Dart Knights A - Dart Monkey's A  2 : 10
szombat, 04.05.2019 19:00  Mad House C - SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  5 : 7
szombat, 04.05.2019 19:00  Heidedarter C - Dartclub Otter A  5 : 7
szombat, 04.05.2019 19:00  SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B - Dart Knights B  2 : 10
HelyezÚsek
    Mcs Pkt.   Sets    +/-
SV D├╝denb├╝ttel B  0 : 0:0    0
SV D├╝denb├╝ttel A  0 : 0:0    0
Dartclub Otter A  0 : 0:0    0
Mad House C  0 : 0:0    0
Dart Knights B  0 : 0:0    0
Dart Knights A  0 : 0:0    0
Dart Monkey's A  0 : 0:0    0
Heidedarter C  0 : 0:0    0