Bezirksklasse West (BDVLH von 2008 e.V.) Saison 19/20

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2019 bis 24.08.2019
24.08.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
24.08.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
24.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
24.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 31.08.2019
31.08.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
31.08.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
31.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
31.08.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
3. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 21.09.2019
21.09.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
21.09.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
21.09.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
21.09.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 05.10.2019
05.10.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
05.10.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
05.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
05.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
5. Spieltag - 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019
12.10.2019 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
12.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
12.10.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
12.10.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
6. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 09.11.2019
09.11.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
09.11.2019 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
09.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
09.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
23.11.2019 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
23.11.2019 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
23.11.2019 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
23.11.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 11.01.2020
11.01.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
11.01.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
11.01.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
11.01.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 01.02.2020 bis 01.02.2020
01.02.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
01.02.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
01.02.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
01.02.2020 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 29.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
29.02.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
29.02.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
29.02.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
29.02.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 07.03.2020
07.03.2020 19:00  SV Buchholz/Aller B - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
07.03.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
07.03.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
07.03.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020
21.03.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers F  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
04.04.2020 19:00  Krelinger Heidedarter B - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A - Dart Monkey's A  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
04.04.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 02.05.2020 bis 02.05.2020
02.05.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - SV Buchholz/Aller B  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  DC Fally Flyers F - Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Krelinger Heidedarter B  _ : _
02.05.2020 19:00  Dart Monkey's A - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Pkt.   Sets    Diff.
  DC Fally Flyers D  0: 0:0    0
  Krelinger Heidedarter B  0: 0:0    0
  DC Fally Flyers E  0: 0:0    0
  Pielensmieters B  0: 0:0    0
  SV Buchholz/Aller B  0: 0:0    0
  Eckernworth Flyers SK Wal. A  0: 0:0    0
  Dart Monkey's A  0: 0:0    0
  DC Fally Flyers F  0: 0:0    0