Bezirksklasse 1 (BDVLH von 2008 e.V.) Saison 18/19

1. Journée - 25.08.2018 au 25.08.2018
samedi, 25.08.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken D - Dartschnecken E  11 : 1
samedi, 25.08.2018 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - Pielensmieters B  11 : 1
samedi, 01.09.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Fally Flyers E  8 : 4
samedi, 01.09.2018 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - Bull´s Eye B  4 : 8
2. Journée - 08.09.2018 au 08.09.2018
samedi, 08.09.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken E - DC Fally Flyers D  0 : 12
samedi, 08.09.2018 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - Pielensmieters B  12 : 0
samedi, 08.09.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Blind Eagles C  11 : 1
samedi, 06.10.2018 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - Dartschnecken D  6 : 6
3. Journée - 22.09.2018 au 22.09.2018
samedi, 22.09.2018 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Dartschnecken E  9 : 3
samedi, 22.09.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Bull´s Eye B  8 : 4
samedi, 22.09.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken D - DC Fally Flyers D  8 : 4
samedi, 22.09.2018 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - DC Blind Eagles C  11 : 1
4. Journée - 20.10.2018 au 20.10.2018
samedi, 20.10.2018 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - DC Fally Flyers E  9 : 3
samedi, 20.10.2018 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - Dartschnecken D  4 : 8
samedi, 20.10.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Pielensmieters B  11 : 1
samedi, 20.10.2018 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - Dartschnecken E  4 : 8
5. Journée - 27.10.2018 au 27.10.2018
samedi, 27.10.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken E - DC Fally Flyers E  2 : 10
samedi, 27.10.2018 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - MTV/E Celle A  4 : 8
samedi, 27.10.2018 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Dartschnecken D  6 : 6
samedi, 03.11.2018 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - DC Fally Flyers D  0 : 12
6. Journée - 17.11.2018 au 17.11.2018
samedi, 17.11.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Bull´s Eye B  5 : 7
samedi, 17.11.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Pielensmieters B  8 : 4
samedi, 17.11.2018 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - Dartschnecken E  7 : 5
samedi, 01.12.2018 16:30  Dartschnecken D - DC Blind Eagles C  10 : 2
7. Journée - 01.12.2018 au 01.12.2018
samedi, 24.11.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken E - Bull´s Eye B  5 : 7
samedi, 01.12.2018 19:00  Dartschnecken D - DC Fally Flyers E  9 : 3
samedi, 01.12.2018 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - MTV/E Celle A  4 : 8
samedi, 15.12.2018 18:00  DC Blind Eagles C - Pielensmieters B  3 : 9
8. Journée - 12.01.2019 au 12.01.2019
samedi, 12.01.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken E - Dartschnecken D  2 : 10
samedi, 12.01.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - DC Fally Flyers D  5 : 7
samedi, 12.01.2019 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - DC Blind Eagles C  7 : 5
samedi, 09.02.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - MTV/E Celle A  2 : 10
9. Journée - 02.02.2019 au 02.02.2019
samedi, 02.02.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Dartschnecken E  7 : 5
samedi, 02.02.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - Bull´s Eye B  6 : 6
samedi, 02.02.2019 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - DC Fally Flyers E  3 : 9
samedi, 02.02.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken D - MTV/E Celle A  8 : 4
10. Journée - 23.02.2019 au 23.02.2019
samedi, 23.02.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken E - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
samedi, 23.02.2019 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
samedi, 23.02.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - Dartschnecken D  _ : _
samedi, 23.02.2019 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - MTV/E Celle A  _ : _
11. Journée - 09.03.2019 au 09.03.2019
samedi, 09.03.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - MTV/E Celle A  _ : _
samedi, 09.03.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken D - Bull´s Eye B  _ : _
samedi, 09.03.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
samedi, 09.03.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken E - DC Blind Eagles C  _ : _
12. Journée - 30.03.2019 au 30.03.2019
samedi, 30.03.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken D - Pielensmieters B  _ : _
samedi, 30.03.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Dartschnecken E  _ : _
samedi, 30.03.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers D - DC Blind Eagles C  _ : _
samedi, 30.03.2019 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - Bull´s Eye B  _ : _
13. Journée - 06.04.2019 au 06.04.2019
samedi, 06.04.2019 19:00  DC Blind Eagles C - Dartschnecken D  _ : _
samedi, 06.04.2019 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
samedi, 06.04.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Fally Flyers E  _ : _
samedi, 06.04.2019 19:00  Dartschnecken E - MTV/E Celle A  _ : _
14. Journée - 04.05.2019 au 04.05.2019
samedi, 04.05.2019 19:00  DC Fally Flyers E - Dartschnecken D  _ : _
samedi, 04.05.2019 19:00  Pielensmieters B - DC Blind Eagles C  _ : _
samedi, 04.05.2019 19:00  MTV/E Celle A - DC Fally Flyers D  _ : _
samedi, 04.05.2019 19:00  Bull´s Eye B - Dartschnecken E  _ : _
Classement
    J Pkt.   Sets    Diff.
Dartschnecken D  16 : 76:32    44
MTV/E Celle A  15 : 74:34    40
DC Fally Flyers D  12 : 70:38    32
Bull´s Eye B  11 : 59:49    10
DC Fally Flyers E  10 : 61:47    14
Pielensmieters B  6 : 12  38:70    -32
Dartschnecken E  2 : 16  31:77    -46
DC Blind Eagles C  0 : 18  23:85    -62